1. HAFTA
11.8.2017 Medipol Başakşehir 1:0 Bursaspor
12.8.2017 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 1:0 Sivasspor
12.8.2017 Gençlerbirliği 1:1 Kardemir Karabükspor
12.8.2017 Alanyaspor 1:3 Kasımpaşa
12.8.2017 Göztepe 2:2 Fenerbahçe
13.8.2017 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 Osmanlıspor
13.8.2017 Trabzonspor 2:1 Atiker Konyaspor
13.8.2017 Beşiktaş 2:0 Antalyaspor
14.8.2017 Galatasaray 4:1 Kayserispor
2. HAFTA
18.8.2017 Kasımpaşa 2:2 Beşiktaş
19.8.2017 Kardemir Karabükspor 3:1 Medipol Başakşehir
19.8.2017 Sivasspor 2:0 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
19.8.2017 Osmanlıspor 1:3 Galatasaray
20.8.2017 Kayserispor 1:0 Göztepe
20.8.2017 Antalyaspor 2:2 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
20.8.2017 Fenerbahçe 2:2 Trabzonspor
21.8.2017 Atiker Konyaspor 3:0 Gençlerbirliği
19.8.2019 Bursaspor 20:00 Alanyaspor
3. HAFTA
25.8.2017 Alanyaspor 1:1 Kardemir Karabükspor
25.8.2017 Galatasaray 3:0 Sivasspor
26.8.2017 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 Antalyaspor
26.8.2017 Beşiktaş 2:1 Bursaspor
26.8.2017 Göztepe 3:2 Trabzonspor
26.8.2017 Kayserispor 2:2 Osmanlıspor
27.8.2017 Medipol Başakşehir 2:1 Atiker Konyaspor
27.8.2017 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 2:1 Kasımpaşa
27.8.2017 Gençlerbirliği 1:2 Fenerbahçe
4. HAFTA
9.9.2017 Kardemir Karabükspor 0:1 Beşiktaş
9.9.2017 Sivasspor 0:2 Kayserispor
9.9.2017 Atiker Konyaspor 0:2 Alanyaspor
9.9.2017 Fenerbahçe 2:3 Medipol Başakşehir
10.9.2017 Trabzonspor 3:1 Gençlerbirliği
10.9.2017 Osmanlıspor 0:2 Göztepe
10.9.2017 Bursaspor 3:0 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
10.9.2017 Antalyaspor 1:1 Galatasaray
11.9.2017 Kasımpaşa 3:2 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
5. HAFTA
15.9.2017 Kayserispor 2:0 Antalyaspor
16.9.2017 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 2:4 Bursaspor
16.9.2017 Galatasaray 2:0 Kasımpaşa
16.9.2017 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 2:1 Kardemir Karabükspor
17.9.2017 Osmanlıspor 2:4 Sivasspor
17.9.2017 Medipol Başakşehir 2:2 Trabzonspor
17.9.2017 Göztepe 3:2 Gençlerbirliği
17.9.2017 Alanyaspor 1:4 Fenerbahçe
18.9.2017 Beşiktaş 2:0 Atiker Konyaspor
6. HAFTA
22.9.2017 Trabzonspor 3:4 Alanyaspor
23.9.2017 Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
23.9.2017 Gençlerbirliği 1:0 Medipol Başakşehir
23.9.2017 Fenerbahçe 2:1 Beşiktaş
24.9.2017 Sivasspor 2:3 Göztepe
24.9.2017 Kardemir Karabükspor 2:4 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
24.9.2017 Kasımpaşa 1:1 Kayserispor
24.9.2017 Bursaspor 19:30 Galatasaray
25.9.2017 Antalyaspor 20:00 Osmanlıspor
7. HAFTA
29.9.2017 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 20:00 Fenerbahçe
30.9.2017 Sivasspor 14:00 Antalyaspor
30.9.2017 Osmanlıspor 14:00 Kasımpaşa
30.9.2017 Kayserispor 16:30 Bursaspor
30.9.2017 Galatasaray 19:30 Kardemir Karabükspor
1.10.2017 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 14:00 Atiker Konyaspor
1.10.2017 Alanyaspor 16:30 Gençlerbirliği
1.10.2017 Beşiktaş 19:30 Trabzonspor
1.10.2017 Göztepe 19:30 Medipol Başakşehir
8. HAFTA
13.10.2017 Gençlerbirliği 20:00 Beşiktaş
14.10.2017 Kardemir Karabükspor 14:00 Kayserispor
14.10.2017 Antalyaspor 16:30 Göztepe
14.10.2017 Medipol Başakşehir 16:30 Alanyaspor
14.10.2017 Atiker Konyaspor 19:30 Galatasaray
15.10.2017 Kasımpaşa 14:00 Sivasspor
15.10.2017 Trabzonspor 16:30 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
15.10.2017 Fenerbahçe 19:30 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
16.10.2017 Bursaspor 20:00 Osmanlıspor
9. HAFTA
20.10.2017 Antalyaspor 20:00 Kasımpaşa
20.10.2017 Göztepe 20:00 Alanyaspor
21.10.2017 Osmanlıspor 14:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
21.10.2017 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 16:30 Gençlerbirliği
21.10.2017 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 19:30 Trabzonspor
22.10.2017 Sivasspor 14:00 Bursaspor
22.10.2017 Kayserispor 16:30 Atiker Konyaspor
22.10.2017 Galatasaray 19:30 Fenerbahçe
23.10.2017 Beşiktaş 20:00 Medipol Başakşehir
10. HAFTA
27.10.2017 Kasımpaşa 20:00 Göztepe
28.10.2017 Atiker Konyaspor 14:00 Osmanlıspor
28.10.2017 Medipol Başakşehir 16:30 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
28.10.2017 Alanyaspor 19:30 Beşiktaş
29.10.2017 Gençlerbirliği 14:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
29.10.2017 Kardemir Karabükspor 14:00 Sivasspor
29.10.2017 Bursaspor 16:30 Antalyaspor
29.10.2017 Trabzonspor 19:30 Galatasaray
30.10.2017 Fenerbahçe 20:00 Kayserispor
11. HAFTA
3.11.2017 Galatasaray 20:00 Gençlerbirliği
4.11.2017 Kasımpaşa 14:00 Bursaspor
4.11.2017 Kayserispor 14:00 Trabzonspor
4.11.2017 Antalyaspor 16:30 Kardemir Karabükspor
4.11.2017 Osmanlıspor 19:30 Fenerbahçe
5.11.2017 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 14:00 Alanyaspor
5.11.2017 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 16:30 Medipol Başakşehir
5.11.2017 Sivasspor 19:30 Atiker Konyaspor
5.11.2017 Göztepe 19:30 Beşiktaş
12. HAFTA
17.11.2017 Beşiktaş 20:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
18.11.2017 Bursaspor 14:00 Göztepe
18.11.2017 Atiker Konyaspor 16:30 Antalyaspor
18.11.2017 Medipol Başakşehir 19:30 Galatasaray
19.11.2017 Alanyaspor 14:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
19.11.2017 Gençlerbirliği 14:00 Kayserispor
19.11.2017 Trabzonspor 16:30 Osmanlıspor
19.11.2017 Fenerbahçe 19:30 Sivasspor
20.11.2017 Kardemir Karabükspor 20:00 Kasımpaşa
13. HAFTA
24.11.2017 Osmanlıspor 20:00 Gençlerbirliği
25.11.2017 Göztepe 14:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
25.11.2017 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 16:30 Beşiktaş
25.11.2017 Galatasaray 19:30 Alanyaspor
26.11.2017 Sivasspor 14:00 Trabzonspor
26.11.2017 Bursaspor 14:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
26.11.2017 Kasımpaşa 16:30 Atiker Konyaspor
26.11.2017 Antalyaspor 19:30 Fenerbahçe
27.11.2017 Kayserispor 20:00 Medipol Başakşehir
14. HAFTA
2.12.2017 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 14:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
2.12.2017 Kardemir Karabükspor 16:30 Göztepe
2.12.2017 Beşiktaş 19:30 Galatasaray
3.12.2017 Atiker Konyaspor 14:00 Bursaspor
3.12.2017 Gençlerbirliği 14:00 Sivasspor
3.12.2017 Medipol Başakşehir 16:30 Osmanlıspor
3.12.2017 Fenerbahçe 19:30 Kasımpaşa
4.12.2017 Alanyaspor 20:00 Kayserispor
4.12.2017 Trabzonspor 20:00 Antalyaspor
15. HAFTA
8.12.2017 Bursaspor 20:00 Fenerbahçe
9.12.2017 Kasımpaşa 14:00 Trabzonspor
9.12.2017 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 14:00 Göztepe
9.12.2017 Antalyaspor 16:30 Gençlerbirliği
9.12.2017 Galatasaray 19:30 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
10.12.2017 Osmanlıspor 14:00 Alanyaspor
10.12.2017 Sivasspor 16:30 Medipol Başakşehir
10.12.2017 Kayserispor 19:30 Beşiktaş
11.12.2017 Atiker Konyaspor 20:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
16. HAFTA
16.12.2017 Gençlerbirliği 14:00 Kasımpaşa
16.12.2017 Alanyaspor 16:30 Sivasspor
16.12.2017 Trabzonspor 19:30 Bursaspor
17.12.2017 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 14:00 Kayserispor
17.12.2017 Medipol Başakşehir 14:00 Antalyaspor
17.12.2017 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 16:30 Galatasaray
17.12.2017 Beşiktaş 19:30 Osmanlıspor
18.12.2017 Göztepe 20:00 Atiker Konyaspor
18.12.2017 Fenerbahçe 20:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
17. HAFTA
22.12.2017 Antalyaspor 20:00 Alanyaspor
23.12.2017 Bursaspor 14:00 Gençlerbirliği
23.12.2017 Sivasspor 16:30 Beşiktaş
23.12.2017 Atiker Konyaspor 19:30 Fenerbahçe
24.12.2017 Kayserispor 14:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
24.12.2017 Kardemir Karabükspor 14:00 Trabzonspor
24.12.2017 Kasımpaşa 16:30 Medipol Başakşehir
24.12.2017 Galatasaray 19:30 Göztepe
25.12.2017 Osmanlıspor 20:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
18. HAFTA
21.1.2018 Kayserispor 00:00 Galatasaray
21.1.2018 Sivasspor 00:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
21.1.2018 Antalyaspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
21.1.2018 Osmanlıspor 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
21.1.2018 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Alanyaspor
21.1.2018 Bursaspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
21.1.2018 Kardemir Karabükspor 00:00 Gençlerbirliği
21.1.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
21.1.2018 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Göztepe
19. HAFTA
28.1.2018 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Sivasspor
28.1.2018 Gençlerbirliği 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
28.1.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
28.1.2018 Alanyaspor 00:00 Bursaspor
28.1.2018 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 00:00 Antalyaspor
28.1.2018 Galatasaray 00:00 Osmanlıspor
28.1.2018 Göztepe 00:00 Kayserispor
28.1.2018 Beşiktaş 00:00 Kasımpaşa
28.1.2018 Trabzonspor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
20. HAFTA
4.2.2018 Trabzonspor 00:00 Göztepe
4.2.2018 Antalyaspor 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
4.2.2018 Kardemir Karabükspor 00:00 Alanyaspor
4.2.2018 Sivasspor 00:00 Galatasaray
4.2.2018 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
4.2.2018 Bursaspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
4.2.2018 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Gençlerbirliği
4.2.2018 Osmanlıspor 00:00 Kayserispor
4.2.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
21. HAFTA
11.2.2018 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 00:00 Bursaspor
11.2.2018 Galatasaray 00:00 Antalyaspor
11.2.2018 Gençlerbirliği 00:00 Trabzonspor
11.2.2018 Beşiktaş 00:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
11.2.2018 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
11.2.2018 Kayserispor 00:00 Sivasspor
11.2.2018 Göztepe 00:00 Osmanlıspor
11.2.2018 Alanyaspor 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
11.2.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Fenerbahçe
22. HAFTA
18.2.2018 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Galatasaray
18.2.2018 Sivasspor 00:00 Osmanlıspor
18.2.2018 Antalyaspor 00:00 Kayserispor
18.2.2018 Gençlerbirliği 00:00 Göztepe
18.2.2018 Bursaspor 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
18.2.2018 Kardemir Karabükspor 00:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
18.2.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
18.2.2018 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Alanyaspor
18.2.2018 Trabzonspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
23. HAFTA
25.2.2018 Osmanlıspor 00:00 Antalyaspor
25.2.2018 Göztepe 00:00 Sivasspor
25.2.2018 Beşiktaş 00:00 Fenerbahçe
25.2.2018 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
25.2.2018 Galatasaray 00:00 Bursaspor
25.2.2018 Kayserispor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
25.2.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Gençlerbirliği
25.2.2018 Alanyaspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
25.2.2018 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
24. HAFTA
4.3.2018 Kardemir Karabükspor 00:00 Galatasaray
4.3.2018 Trabzonspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
4.3.2018 Antalyaspor 00:00 Sivasspor
4.3.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
4.3.2018 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
4.3.2018 Gençlerbirliği 00:00 Alanyaspor
4.3.2018 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Osmanlıspor
4.3.2018 Bursaspor 00:00 Kayserispor
4.3.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Göztepe
25. HAFTA
11.3.2018 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
11.3.2018 Osmanlıspor 00:00 Bursaspor
11.3.2018 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 00:00 Trabzonspor
11.3.2018 Kayserispor 00:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
11.3.2018 Sivasspor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
11.3.2018 Göztepe 00:00 Antalyaspor
11.3.2018 Alanyaspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
11.3.2018 Beşiktaş 00:00 Gençlerbirliği
11.3.2018 Galatasaray 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
26. HAFTA
18.3.2018 Gençlerbirliği 00:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
18.3.2018 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Antalyaspor
18.3.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Kayserispor
18.3.2018 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Galatasaray
18.3.2018 Trabzonspor 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
18.3.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Beşiktaş
18.3.2018 Bursaspor 00:00 Sivasspor
18.3.2018 Kardemir Karabükspor 00:00 Osmanlıspor
18.3.2018 Alanyaspor 00:00 Göztepe
27. HAFTA
1.4.2018 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Gençlerbirliği
1.4.2018 Osmanlıspor 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
1.4.2018 Kayserispor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
1.4.2018 Sivasspor 00:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
1.4.2018 Antalyaspor 00:00 Bursaspor
1.4.2018 Göztepe 00:00 Kasımpaşa
1.4.2018 Beşiktaş 00:00 Alanyaspor
1.4.2018 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
1.4.2018 Galatasaray 00:00 Trabzonspor
28. HAFTA
8.4.2018 Kardemir Karabükspor 00:00 Antalyaspor
8.4.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Sivasspor
8.4.2018 Beşiktaş 00:00 Göztepe
8.4.2018 Gençlerbirliği 00:00 Galatasaray
8.4.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
8.4.2018 Alanyaspor 00:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
8.4.2018 Bursaspor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
8.4.2018 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Osmanlıspor
8.4.2018 Trabzonspor 00:00 Kayserispor
29. HAFTA
15.4.2018 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Alanyaspor
15.4.2018 Kayserispor 00:00 Gençlerbirliği
15.4.2018 Antalyaspor 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
15.4.2018 Sivasspor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
15.4.2018 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
15.4.2018 Göztepe 00:00 Bursaspor
15.4.2018 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 00:00 Beşiktaş
15.4.2018 Galatasaray 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
15.4.2018 Osmanlıspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
30. HAFTA
22.4.2018 Alanyaspor 00:00 Galatasaray
22.4.2018 Trabzonspor 00:00 Sivasspor
22.4.2018 Gençlerbirliği 00:00 Osmanlıspor
22.4.2018 Beşiktaş 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
22.4.2018 Kardemir Karabükspor 00:00 Bursaspor
22.4.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
22.4.2018 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Antalyaspor
22.4.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Kayserispor
22.4.2018 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 00:00 Göztepe
31. HAFTA
29.4.2018 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
29.4.2018 Galatasaray 00:00 Beşiktaş
29.4.2018 Bursaspor 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
29.4.2018 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Fenerbahçe
29.4.2018 Göztepe 00:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
29.4.2018 Kayserispor 00:00 Alanyaspor
29.4.2018 Osmanlıspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
29.4.2018 Sivasspor 00:00 Gençlerbirliği
29.4.2018 Antalyaspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
32. HAFTA
6.5.2018 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 00:00 Galatasaray
6.5.2018 Trabzonspor 00:00 Kasımpaşa
6.5.2018 Alanyaspor 00:00 Osmanlıspor
6.5.2018 Göztepe 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
6.5.2018 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Bursaspor
6.5.2018 Gençlerbirliği 00:00 Antalyaspor
6.5.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Sivasspor
6.5.2018 Beşiktaş 00:00 Kayserispor
6.5.2018 Kardemir Karabükspor 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor
33. HAFTA
13.5.2018 Osmanlıspor 00:00 Beşiktaş
13.5.2018 Kasımpaşa 00:00 Gençlerbirliği
13.5.2018 Atiker Konyaspor 00:00 Göztepe
13.5.2018 Kardemir Karabükspor 00:00 Fenerbahçe
13.5.2018 Galatasaray 00:00 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
13.5.2018 Kayserispor 00:00 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor
13.5.2018 Sivasspor 00:00 Alanyaspor
13.5.2018 Antalyaspor 00:00 Medipol Başakşehir
13.5.2018 Bursaspor 00:00 Trabzonspor
34. HAFTA
20.5.2018 Göztepe 00:00 Galatasaray
20.5.2018 Alanyaspor 00:00 Antalyaspor
20.5.2018 Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor 00:00 Kayserispor
20.5.2018 Trabzonspor 00:00 Kardemir Karabükspor
20.5.2018 Gençlerbirliği 00:00 Bursaspor
20.5.2018 Medipol Başakşehir 00:00 Kasımpaşa
20.5.2018 Beşiktaş 00:00 Sivasspor
20.5.2018 Akhisar Belediye Gençlik ve Spor 00:00 Osmanlıspor
20.5.2018 Fenerbahçe 00:00 Atiker Konyaspor